Search by Name:

Find Deceased

By War

By Columbia Class

By Name

Arthur Douglas AlexanderClass of 1909World War I
Clarence Emir Allen Jr. Class of 1916World War I
John Giraud Apgard Jr.Class of 1918World War I
Julian Wadsworth BaldwinClass of 1910World War I
Morgan Smiley BaldwinClass of 1917World War I
Prescot Erskine BarkerClass of 1916World War I
Lathrop BartowClass of 1909World War I
Charles Albert BattenClass of 1918World War I
Louis Le Garde BatteyClass of 1914World War I
Richard Oliver BaushClass of 1916World War I
Paul Eugene BetowskiClass of 1906World War I
Benjamin Sloan BeverleyClass of 1914World War I
Albert George BisingClass of 1896World War I
Joseph Bidleman BissellClass of 1883World War I
Harold Rockwood BlakeClass of 1916World War I
Samuel Charles BlattClass of 1910World War I
James Henderson BlountClass of 1890World War I
Henry Anthon BostwickClass of 1885World War I
John Francis BourkeClass of 1905World War I
Wayles Baker Bradley Jr.Class of 1917World War I
Henry Warren BrownClass of 1910World War I
Parker BruceClass of 1916World War I
Herbert Arthur BuermeyerClass of 1916World War I
Harold Stacey BurdickClass of 1917World War I
Frank W. BurkeClass of 1913World War I
Lorenzo Burrows Jr.Class of 1889World War I
Lyman Collins ButlerClass of 1913World War I
Eugene Wilson CaldwellClass of 1898World War I
Duncan CampbellClass of 1915World War I
William Harmon ChapmanClass of 1917World War I
Meyer CohnClass of 1915World War I
William Carithers ColemanClass of 1911World War I
William Wallace ColquhounClass of 1914World War I
Albert Samuel Cooke Class of 1901World War I
Harold Frederick CowperthwaiteClass of 1915World War I
Jerome Moore CudlippClass of 1916World War I
Sigmund DeutschClass of 1902World War I
Ben Franklin Dixon Jr.Class of 1906World War I
Arthur King DowdClass of 1917World War I
Dennis P. Dowd Jr.Class of 1911World War I
Arthur David Dryfoos Class of 1899World War I
Walter Emory Dunn Class of 1916World War I
Frederick Trevenen EdwardsClass of 1915World War I
Moses Nathanial Eisner Class of 1917World War I
Alfred Winter Evans Class of 1906World War I
Robert Kenneth EversonClass of 1917World War I
Clarence FahnestockClass of 1900World War I
Raymond F. FarrellClass of 1914World War I
Frank Julius FelbelClass of 1911World War I
Alfred Lucien Pierre Féry Class of 1917World War I
Clinton Earle FiskClass of 1902World War I
Israel Joseph Friedman Class of 1911World War I
Samuel GoodglickClass of 1916World War I
Gordon Clark GregoryClass of 1914World War I
James Brown Griswald Class of 1890World War I
Frederick C. Gudebrod Jr.Class of 1915World War I
Julian George GuiterasClass of 1913World War I
Edward A. GurryClass of 1914World War I
Edward Joseph HainesClass of 1905World War I
Joseph Thomas HanlonClass of 1916World War I
Lester Potter HarrisClass of 1918World War I
Thomas Addis Emmet HarrisClass of 1915World War I
Edmund Caskie HarrisonClass of 1902World War I
Philip Edward HassingerClass of 1914World War I
John Elder HaysClass of 1913World War I
Conrad P. HazenClass of 1914World War I
Jefferson Aloysius HealyClass of 1916World War I
Thomas Alexander HegartyClass of 1918World War I
John Paul HenryClass of 1914World War I
Austin Latting HobbsClass of 1911World War I
Newberry HolbrookClass of 1911World War I
John Hampden Holliday Jr.Class of 1908World War I
Martin Maximillian HolzmanClass of 1913World War I
John Duer IrvingClass of 1896World War I
Theodore Caldwell JanewayClass of 1895World War I
Raymond Boyd Jauss Class of 1916World War I
Alfred Norton JoergClass of 1910World War I
France Davis Johnson Class of 1906World War I
Malcolm McLaren JohnstoneClass of 1917World War I
William Benjamin Jones Class of 1884World War I
George J. Kalvio Class of 1914World War I
David KerClass of 1917World War I
Alfred Joyce Kilmer Class of 1908World War I
Louis A. KlineClass of 1916World War I
Frank Henry KnightClass of 1899World War I
Paul Eugene LaccornClass of 1911World War I
William Stewart LaheyClass of 1913World War I
John Kennedy Lasher Jr. Class of 1914World War I
John Earle LathropClass of 1913World War I
John L. Lilley Class of 1915World War I
John Henry LowmanClass of 1877World War I
Anthony FitzGerald Lucas Jr. Class of 1914World War I
Robert Lunn Jr.Class of 1913World War I
Charles O. MaasClass of 1892World War I
John Murray Marquard Class of 1915World War I
Benjamin Van Dyke MauriceClass of 1917World War I
John Kernan McCormickClass of 1913World War I
Sydney Francis McCreeryClass of 1917World War I
William LaFayette McDonaldClass of 1916World War I
John Joseph McGinley Class of 1912World War I
Locksley McKnightClass of 1915World War I
Raymond Joseph McPheeClass of 1905World War I
Lewis Durant MeadClass of 1900World War I
John Franklin Merrill Class of 1918World War I
David William MillerClass of 1917World War I
John Purroy MitchelClass of 1899World War I
Edward Bedinger MitchellClass of 1901World War I
Gilroy MulqueenClass of 1916World War I
Fancher NicollClass of 1901World War I
James Sanders O'Neale Jr.Class of 1914World War I
Harold Symonds OsgoodClass of 1915World War I
Paul Desnoyers PeltierClass of 1918World War I
John Richard PerkinsClass of 1915World War I
Leo Smith Petersen Class of 1911World War I
Chester William PetersonClass of 1916World War I
Charles Paul Ernest PeugnetClass of 1895World War I
Howard Vincent PickeringClass of 1912World War I
Irving J. PinkusClass of 1910World War I
George Weeks Polhemus Class of 1912World War I
Theodore Rentrope ProutyClass of 1913World War I
Adlebart E. Pulsifer Class of 1915World War I
James Osborne PutnamClass of 1910World War I
Philip RapoportClass of 1913World War I
Amabel Scharff RobertsClass of 1916World War I
Elting W. RoosaClass of 1915World War I
Abraham Rosenbaum Class of 1917World War I
Isidore RotgardClass of 1916World War I
David Meyer RothenbergClass of 1915World War I
Edward Lansing SatterleeClass of 1899World War I
Gustave SchlottmanClass of 1913World War I
Bert Rice SmithClass of 1917World War I
Henry C. SmithClass of 1917World War I
Joseph Clovis SmithClass of 1917World War I
Leighton V. Smith Class of 1915World War I
Samuel Solovei Class of 1917World War I
Sidney Lehman SpiegelbergClass of 1902World War I
Russell W. SpragueClass of 1917World War I
Karl Ludwig SteinhoffClass of 1918World War I
Floyd Alonzo StevensClass of 1914World War I
Walter Martin StillmanClass of 1915World War I
Burr Dexter StraightClass of 1917World War I
Gilbert Jarecki StrunzClass of 1913World War I
James A. Tate Jr. Class of 1917World War I
Clifton Otis ThacherClass of 1918World War I
Clarence Crase ThomasClass of 1916World War I
Herbert M.Tichborne Class of 1917World War I
Harmon Boultbee Vedder Class of 1918World War I
Alan Frederick Waite Class of 1918World War I
Russell Tracy Walker Class of 1912World War I
Walter Lester WardClass of 1917World War I
Chandler WatermanClass of 1918World War I
John Howard Weaver Class of 1915World War I
Richard WeilClass of 1896World War I
Horace Garner Weir Class of 1907World War I
David Everett Wheeler Class of 1895World War I
Hubert Chapelle Wheless Class of 1918World War I
Sidney W. White Class of 1917World War I
Charles Bunnell Willard Class of 1914World War I
Harry Clay Williams Class of 1918World War I
John Edward WilliamsClass of 1913World War I
Spencer Charles Williams Class of 1917World War I
Chester Buttre WinansClass of 1918World War I
Francis Appleton Wood Class of 1916World War I
Carlos Dámaso Siegert WuppermannClass of 1907World War I
Lewis Zion Class of 1915World War I