Search by Name:

Find Deceased

By Columbia Class

By Name

John Popkin Adams Jr.Class of 1943World War II
John Giraud Agar Jr.Class of 1919World War I
George Edmond AllinghamClass of 1939World War II
Edward AltglassClass of 1935World War II
John Giraud Apgard Jr.Class of 1918World War I
Donald E. AustinClass of 1941World War II
Paul Howell BaerClass of 1920World War I
Alan Jordan BambergerClass of 1936World War II
Francis Nathan Bangs Jr.Class of 1940World War II
Albert McClellan Barnes IIIClass of 1940World War II
John Phillip BartlettClass of 1939World War II
Charles Albert BattenClass of 1918World War I
Philip Palmer BayerClass of 1942World War II
Maurice Marshall BerckClass of 1925World War II
John Van Wie Bergamini Jr.Class of 1942World War II
John Joseph BertaClass of 1945World War II
Henry BertullClass of 1938World War II
Harold Arsene BezazianClass of 1934World War II
John BlanchardClass of 1937World War II
Bruce Herbert BodeClass of 1944World War II
Edward James BolenClass of 1945World War II
Herbert Ellis BowdenClass of 1940World War II
George John BowderyClass of 1937World War II
John Eliot BrandClass of 1936World War II
Byron E. BruggeClass of 1929World War II
Thomas Gunton BudingtonClass of 1937World War II
Edward Charles BuettnerClass of 1945World War II
Julian Howard Burgess Jr.Class of 1940World War II
John BurkeClass of 1932World War II
Frederick Anderson BuschClass of 1941World War II
Austin Patrick ByrneClass of 1941World War II
S. Albert Candiello Class of 1940World War II
Daniel CantorClass of 1920World War I
Vincent James CarberryClass of 1940World War II
Clement Lloyd Cassell Class of 1944World War II
Edward Cassidy Class of 1930World War II
Maxwell Eugene ChamberlinClass of 1919World War I
Jerry J. ChermakClass of 1943World War II
Thomas Cornell Christianson Jr. Class of 1939World War II
William Joseph Clarke Jr. Class of 1941World War II
Walter J. Cohn Class of 1943World War II
Martin Bruce Colwin Jr.Class of 1938World War II
Dixon Petherick Connolly Class of 1942World War II
Leonard Sidney Cooper Class of 1944World War II
Leslie B. Cooper Class of 1918World War II
Walter Monroe CothranClass of 1941World War II
Robert Emmett CullenClass of 1919World War I
Leslie LaVerne Curtis Class of 1920World War II
George Kydd Cuthbert Jr.Class of 1943World War II
John Edward DavisClass of 1945World War II
James T. DeacyClass of 1936World War II
Herbert Neville Des Marets Jr. Class of 1930World War II
Paul B. DeWittClass of 1942World War II
Roger Esty DounceClass of 1942World War II
Glenn Stanley Dunbar Class of 1937World War II
Robert James DunnClass of 1942World War II
Thomas Richard Durnan Class of 1941World War II
Alfred Maloch DuschatkoClass of 1938World War II
Edwin B. EckersonClass of 1931World War II
William Holcombe Ehrichs Class of 1937World War II
Julius EpsteinClass of 1934World War II
William Clancy EversClass of 1940World War II
Warren Seelye Fairbrook Class of 1940World War II
Willard Fairchild Jr. Class of 1937World War II
Melvin Feigen Class of 1940World War II
John Herbert Fields Class of 1940The Korean War
Wayne A. Fisher Class of 1938World War II
Denman FowlerClass of 1937World War II
George Robert Fredericks Class of 1944World War II
Theodore Frelinghuysen Class of 1936World War II
Raymond L. FreseClass of 1943World War II
George Henry Fritz Class of 1944World War II
Charles J. FroehlichClass of 1940World War II
Tor Fuglseth Class of 1944World War II
John Richard Gendar Class of 1940World War II
James Parsons Gifford Jr.Class of 1941World War II
John Stuart Gillespie Jr. Class of 1931World War II
William Hildreth GillespieClass of 1938World War II
Sigmund (Goldberg) GillmoreClass of 1939World War II
Clarence Elmore Gittins Class of 1944World War II
Howard K. Goodman Class of 1941World War II
Herbert Robert GoreClass of 1929World War II
Abraham Bernard Granetz Class of 1939World War II
Jerome William GreenbaumClass of 1934World War II
Morris I. Greenfield Class of 1934World War II
Henry Rosenwald GuitermanClass of 1919World War I
Manning Gunter Class of 1938World War II
John O. Hall Class of 1937World War II
Winfield Scott Haltom Class of 1923World War II
William D. HansenClass of 1942World War II
John Dennett Hanson Class of 1932World War II
Lester Potter HarrisClass of 1918World War I
Griffith Hartwell Class of 1944World War II
Albert W. Hawkes Class of 1935World War II
Thomas Alexander HegartyClass of 1918World War I
Wilmer Edgar HerrClass of 1919World War I
Frederick Charles HettlingClass of 1919World War I
Royal A. Houghton Class of 1928World War II
John D. H. Hoyt Class of 1923World War II
Harold Kenneth Hughes Jr. Class of 1934World War II
Joseph Matthew HylandClass of 1942World War II
Herman Lawrence Jacobius Class of 1936World War II
Harry Bradbury JohnsonClass of 1942World War II
Holcomb E. M. Jones Class of 1940World War II
Jacob (Jack) Joseph Class of 1940World War II
Paul KamenClass of 1941World War II
Conrad Louis Kantzler Class of 1940World War II
Alton H. Katz Class of 1936World War II
Daniel Schneck KellerClass of 1919World War I
Robert Harry Kelly Class of 1944World War II
Stewart KentClass of 1920World War I
Nelson Townley KenyonClass of 1919World War I
Robert Nicholas King Jr.Class of 1938World War II
Harold Frederick Kirchmer Class of 1934World War II
Edward F. Kline Class of 1928World War II
Widnell D. Knott Class of 1939World War II
William Melvin Kober Class of 1934World War II
John Joseph Koceniak Class of 1945World War II
Rogers S. Lamont Class of 1924World War II
Kenneth Gordon Lee Class of 1935World War II
Thomas W Lemmon Class of 1936World War II
Jean Louis Leroy Class of 1945World War II
Louis I. LevinsonClass of 1931World War II
Alwyn Gordon LevyClass of 1918World War I
John Clarence LinzClass of 1934World War II
Alfred Labori LyonsClass of 1923World War II
Ira James MackClass of 1932World War II
John Grant MackenzieClass of 1941World War II
Joseph H. MaloyClass of 1943World War II
Paul Allan Mansell Class of 1940World War II
Raymond P. MaraClass of 1940World War II
Pardee MarshallClass of 1938World War II
Newton Henry MasonClass of 1943World War II
James M. MaxonClass of 1931World War II
Alexander Angus McDonnell Jr.Class of 1942World War II
John Grant McKenzieClass of 1941World War II
John Franklin Merrill Class of 1918World War I
Harry Charles MillenClass of 1933World War II
Robert Freeman MitchellClass of 1919World War I
Herbert Philip Moeller Class of 1919World War I
William J. MolinariClass of 1942The Korean War
John R. MorrisonClass of 1934World War II
Paul Thomas MovelleClass of 1941World War II
Francis William Neville Class of 1940World War II
John S. NierengardenClass of 1944World War II
James Milton O'Brien Class of 1944World War II
Harry B. PackardClass of 1939World War II
Pasquale Mario PellicciClass of 1943World War II
Paul Desnoyers PeltierClass of 1918World War I
Joseph Perry Class of 1945World War II
William Herbert PfeilClass of 1945World War II
John James PhelanClass of 1935World War II
Nathan Fabio Piccirilli Class of 1939World War II
Bruce Edmund PinterClass of 1933World War II
Thomas Michael PleseClass of 1944World War II
Joseph Arthur PorterfieldClass of 1941World War II
Gerald ProcitaClass of 1945World War II
Albert E. Purchas Jr.Class of 1919World War I
Warren H. RahmstorfClass of 1943World War II
Thomas H. RalstonClass of 1943World War II
Alvin Rapp Class of 1944World War II
Rosario Robert RedesClass of 1942World War II
Daniel C. ReidyClass of 1937World War II
Sanford RogersClass of 1941World War II
Harry Lawrence SamuelClass of 1924World War II
Stanley Allen Schlesinger Class of 1939World War II
Sidney SchwartzClass of 1939World War II
Everett M. Seixas Jr.Class of 1935World War II
Lee West SellersClass of 1919World War I
James Vincent ShanleyClass of 1941World War II
William L. SharpClass of 1942World War II
Robert L. SheddenClass of 1943World War II
Richard Brinsley SheridanClass of 1930World War I
Rexford ShillidayClass of 1919World War I
Robert Joseph Sica Class of 1943World War II
Norman Jay Siegal Class of 1943World War II
Conrad Christopher SimmonsClass of 1921World War II
Charles B. SkinnerClass of 1941World War II
Robert Gibson SommervilleClass of 1937World War II
Henry Fischer Standerwick Jr.Class of 1935World War II
Courtney Nash StarkweatherClass of 1920World War I
Stephen StaversClass of 1940World War II
Karl Ludwig SteinhoffClass of 1918World War I
George Jacques Stricker Class of 1940World War II
Edward Jessup TaylorClass of 1926World War II
Ermond A. Taylor Class of 1920World War I
Clifton Otis ThacherClass of 1918World War I
William Perley ThomanClass of 1942World War II
William Herman Thomas Class of 1945World War II
George Hammond TilghmanClass of 1920World War II
Thomas Robert Turino Class of 1931World War II
Philip George Unhoch Class of 1940World War II
Edward Jerry VagounClass of 1942World War II
William Henry Vail II Class of 1939World War II
Harmon Boultbee Vedder Class of 1918World War I
James Outwater Vedder Class of 1919World War I
Charles Veitch Jr. Class of 1945World War II
Talcott Wainwright Class of 1933World War II
Alan Frederick Waite Class of 1918World War I
Russell Waller Class of 1944World War II
Galbraith Ward Class of 1919World War I
Chandler WatermanClass of 1918World War I
Howard George WeinbergClass of 1944World War II
Morton Coleman Weinrib Class of 1940World War II
Ralph O'Neal WestClass of 1919World War I
Henry Smeallie Wheeler Class of 1940World War II
Joseph Towne WheelerClass of 1939World War II
Hubert Chapelle Wheless Class of 1918World War I
Francis Morgan Williams Class of 1933World War II
Harry Clay Williams Class of 1918World War I
Chester Buttre WinansClass of 1918World War I
Harry Vincent WinterbottomClass of 1941World War II
Clifford Martin Wolff Class of 1938World War II
Alden Nelson Wood Class of 1942World War II