Search by Name:

Find Deceased

By War

By Columbia Class

By Name

John Popkin Adams Jr.Class of 1943World War II
George Edmond AllinghamClass of 1939World War II
Edward AltglassClass of 1935World War II
John Rankin AndrewsClass of 1946World War II
Donald E. AustinClass of 1941World War II
Alan Jordan BambergerClass of 1936World War II
Francis Nathan Bangs Jr.Class of 1940World War II
Albert McClellan Barnes IIIClass of 1940World War II
John Phillip BartlettClass of 1939World War II
Philip Palmer BayerClass of 1942World War II
Maurice Marshall BerckClass of 1925World War II
John Van Wie Bergamini Jr.Class of 1942World War II
John Joseph BertaClass of 1945World War II
Henry BertullClass of 1938World War II
Harold Arsene BezazianClass of 1934World War II
John BlanchardClass of 1937World War II
Bruce Herbert BodeClass of 1944World War II
Edward James BolenClass of 1945World War II
Burton B. BolesClass unknownWorld War II
Herbert Ellis BowdenClass of 1940World War II
George John BowderyClass of 1937World War II
John Eliot BrandClass of 1936World War II
Byron E. BruggeClass of 1929World War II
Christopher Leslie BrunsClass of 1908World War II
Thomas Gunton BudingtonClass of 1937World War II
Edward Charles BuettnerClass of 1945World War II
Julian Howard Burgess Jr.Class of 1940World War II
John BurkeClass of 1932World War II
Frederick Anderson BuschClass of 1941World War II
Austin Patrick ByrneClass of 1941World War II
S. Albert Candiello Class of 1940World War II
Vincent James CarberryClass of 1940World War II
Clement Lloyd Cassell Class of 1944World War II
Edward Cassidy Class of 1930World War II
Theodore L. ChamberlinClass unknownWorld War II
Jerry J. ChermakClass of 1943World War II
Thomas Cornell Christianson Jr. Class of 1939World War II
William Joseph Clarke Jr. Class of 1941World War II
Walter J. Cohn Class of 1943World War II
Martin Bruce Colwin Jr.Class of 1938World War II
Dixon Petherick Connolly Class of 1942World War II
James G. ConvoyClass of 1913World War II
Robert Seabury Cook Class unknownWorld War II
Leonard Sidney Cooper Class of 1944World War II
Leslie B. Cooper Class of 1918World War II
Walter Monroe CothranClass of 1941World War II
Leslie LaVerne Curtis Class of 1920World War II
George Kydd Cuthbert Jr.Class of 1943World War II
John Edward DavisClass of 1945World War II
Richard Dawson Class unknownWorld War II
Joseph Edward De SouceyClass unknownWorld War II
James T. DeacyClass of 1936World War II
James Peyton Dean Class unknownWorld War II
Henry John Dehnert Jr. Class of 1946World War II
James B. DeJarnette Class unknownWorld War II
Herbert Neville Des Marets Jr. Class of 1930World War II
Paul B. DeWittClass of 1942World War II
Richard Henry Di Sesa Class of 1946World War II
Roger Esty DounceClass of 1942World War II
Ralph Lee Drogula Class unknownWorld War II
Glenn Stanley Dunbar Class of 1937World War II
Robert James DunnClass of 1942World War II
Thomas Richard Durnan Class of 1941World War II
Alfred Maloch DuschatkoClass of 1938World War II
Yope Dutile Class unknownWorld War II
Edwin B. EckersonClass of 1931World War II
William Holcombe Ehrichs Class of 1937World War II
Frank Wendlin EiwenClass unknownWorld War II
Julius EpsteinClass of 1934World War II
William Clancy EversClass of 1940World War II
Robert Appleton EvisonClass unknownWorld War II
Warren Seelye Fairbrook Class of 1940World War II
Willard Fairchild Jr. Class of 1937World War II
Melvin Feigen Class of 1940World War II
Sydney Charles Feinberg Class unknownWorld War II
Wayne A. Fisher Class of 1938World War II
Morgan Foshay Class unknownWorld War II
Denman FowlerClass of 1937World War II
George Robert Fredericks Class of 1944World War II
William Fredericks Class unknownWorld War II
Leo Mitchell Freidman Class unknownWorld War II
Theodore Frelinghuysen Class of 1936World War II
Raymond L. FreseClass of 1943World War II
George Henry Fritz Class of 1944World War II
Charles J. FroehlichClass of 1940World War II
Tor Fuglseth Class of 1944World War II
John Richard Gendar Class of 1940World War II
James Parsons Gifford Jr.Class of 1941World War II
John Stuart Gillespie Jr. Class of 1931World War II
William Hildreth GillespieClass of 1938World War II
Sigmund (Goldberg) GillmoreClass of 1939World War II
Clarence Elmore Gittins Class of 1944World War II
Howard K. Goodman Class of 1941World War II
Herbert Robert GoreClass of 1929World War II
Abraham Bernard Granetz Class of 1939World War II
Jerome William GreenbaumClass of 1934World War II
Morris I. Greenfield Class of 1934World War II
Manning Gunter Class of 1938World War II
Carl Gustaf HagstromClass unknownWorld War II
Samuel Abraham HalbrechtClass unknownWorld War II
William Goodwin Hale Class unknownWorld War II
John O. Hall Class of 1937World War II
Winfield Scott Haltom Class of 1923World War II
William D. HansenClass of 1942World War II
John Dennett Hanson Class of 1932World War II
J. Robert Harrison Jr. Class unknownWorld War II
Griffith Hartwell Class of 1944World War II
Albert W. Hawkes Class of 1935World War II
Allen Hegblom Class unknownWorld War II
Donald Peter Heider Class of 1946World War II
Francis Ward HetfieldClass unknownWorld War II
John Charles Hildenbrand Class unknownWorld War II
John Ernest Holt Class unknownWorld War II
Royal A. Houghton Class of 1928World War II
Paul David Howett Class unknownWorld War II
John D. H. Hoyt Class of 1923World War II
Charles Eugene Huber Jr. Class unknownWorld War II
Harold Kenneth Hughes Jr. Class of 1934World War II
Joseph Matthew HylandClass of 1942World War II
Herman Lawrence Jacobius Class of 1936World War II
Harry Bradbury JohnsonClass of 1942World War II
Donald Elliott Johnston Jr. Class unknownWorld War II
Holcomb E. M. Jones Class of 1940World War II
Jacob (Jack) Joseph Class of 1940World War II
Paul KamenClass of 1941World War II
Conrad Louis Kantzler Class of 1940World War II
Alton H. Katz Class of 1936World War II
Lester KatzClass of 1946World War II
Robert Harry Kelly Class of 1944World War II
Jay Maurice Kimmelsman Class of 1946World War II
Robert Nicholas King Jr.Class of 1938World War II
Paul Williams Kingston Class unknownWorld War II
Harold Frederick Kirchmer Class of 1934World War II
Robert Kirkman Class unknownWorld War II
Gordon Saul Philip Kleeberg Class of 1907World War II
Edward F. Kline Class of 1928World War II
Robert KlubeClass unknownWorld War II
Widnell D. Knott Class of 1939World War II
William Melvin Kober Class of 1934World War II
John Joseph Koceniak Class of 1945World War II
Victor F. Krakes Class unknownWorld War II
John Mitchell Kuser Class unknownWorld War II
Rogers S. Lamont Class of 1924World War II
William A. Lang Class unknownWorld War II
Julius LaRosa Class unknownWorld War II
James Brooks Lawson Class unknownWorld War II
Kenneth Gordon Lee Class of 1935World War II
Thomas W Lemmon Class of 1936World War II
Jean Louis Leroy Class of 1945World War II
Louis I. LevinsonClass of 1931World War II
John Clarence LinzClass of 1934World War II
Harry Lowe Class unknownWorld War II
Alfred O. Lussier Class unknownWorld War II
Alfred Labori LyonsClass of 1923World War II
John Alger MacDonaldClass of 1946World War II
Ira James MackClass of 1932World War II
John Grant MackenzieClass of 1941World War II
Louis Hughes MaginClass unknownWorld War II
Joseph H. MaloyClass of 1943World War II
Paul Allan Mansell Class of 1940World War II
Raymond P. MaraClass of 1940World War II
Mario A. MarinoClass unknownWorld War II
Pardee MarshallClass of 1938World War II
Newton Henry MasonClass of 1943World War II
John L. Masterson Class unknownWorld War II
James M. MaxonClass of 1931World War II
Nelson Stewart McCraw Class unknownWorld War II
John Ed McCuistion Class unknownWorld War II
Alexander Angus McDonnell Jr.Class of 1942World War II
Raymond Joseph McGuinness Jr.Class unknownWorld War II
John Grant McKenzieClass of 1941World War II
Robert Mersereau Class unknownWorld War II
Harry Charles MillenClass of 1933World War II
John Anthony MillerClass of 1946World War II
Robert Sanford Miller Class unknownWorld War II
George C. Mohr Class unknownWorld War II
John Thomas Moller Class unknownWorld War II
Paul Andrew Moller Class unknownWorld War II
John R. MorrisonClass of 1934World War II
Rene Norman MoserClass unknownWorld War II
Paul Thomas MovelleClass of 1941World War II
John Joseph Mullen Class unknownWorld War II
Larry Muss Class of 1946World War II
Joseph Nate Jr. Class unknownWorld War II
David Leonard NeumanClass of 1913World War II
Francis William Neville Class of 1940World War II
John S. NierengardenClass of 1944World War II
James Milton O'Brien Class of 1944World War II
James Joseph O'Connell Class unknownWorld War II
Edward T. OstapowClass unknownWorld War II
Harry B. PackardClass of 1939World War II
George M. PangalosClass unknownWorld War II
Pasquale Mario PellicciClass of 1943World War II
Irving Van Gilder PerineClass unknownWorld War II
Joseph Perry Class of 1945World War II
Lewis David Pessin Class unknownWorld War II
James H. Peterson Class unknownWorld War II
William Herbert PfeilClass of 1945World War II
John James PhelanClass of 1935World War II
Nathan Fabio Piccirilli Class of 1939World War II
Bruce Edmund PinterClass of 1933World War II
Lynn Richardson PitcherClass unknownWorld War II
Amos Alexander PlanteClass unknownWorld War II
Thomas Michael PleseClass of 1944World War II
Joseph Arthur PorterfieldClass of 1941World War II
Gerald ProcitaClass of 1945World War II
John PuglisiClass unknownWorld War II
William Edward RaffertyClass unknownWorld War II
Warren H. RahmstorfClass of 1943World War II
Thomas H. RalstonClass of 1943World War II
Alvin Rapp Class of 1944World War II
Rosario Robert RedesClass of 1942World War II
Daniel C. ReidyClass of 1937World War II
Warren Albro Ripley Class unknownWorld War II
Eugene Robbins Class unknownWorld War II
James Michael Roche Jr.Class unknownWorld War II
Sanford RogersClass of 1941World War II
William John Roseberry Class unknownWorld War II
Martin John RosenbergClass of 1946World War II
Henry Potter RussellClass unknownWorld War II
Harry Lawrence SamuelClass of 1924World War II
Stanley Allen Schlesinger Class of 1939World War II
Sidney SchwartzClass of 1939World War II
Everett M. Seixas Jr.Class of 1935World War II
James Vincent ShanleyClass of 1941World War II
William L. SharpClass of 1942World War II
Robert L. SheddenClass of 1943World War II
Robert Joseph Sica Class of 1943World War II
John R. SiddallClass unknownWorld War II
Rudolph David SideriClass of 1946World War II
Norman Jay Siegal Class of 1943World War II
Conrad Christopher SimmonsClass of 1921World War II
Gus Stanley SkalskiClass unknownWorld War II
Charles B. SkinnerClass of 1941World War II
Florence SmithClass unknownWorld War II
Robert Gibson SommervilleClass of 1937World War II
Herbert Spencer Jr.Class unknownWorld War II
Henry Fischer Standerwick Jr.Class of 1935World War II
Stephen StaversClass of 1940World War II
David Stetson Stevens Class unknownWorld War II
William Stoller Class unknownWorld War II
George Jacques Stricker Class of 1940World War II
Edward Jessup TaylorClass of 1926World War II
William Perley ThomanClass of 1942World War II
William Herman Thomas Class of 1945World War II
George Hammond TilghmanClass of 1920World War II
Thomas Robert Turino Class of 1931World War II
Philip George Unhoch Class of 1940World War II
Robert Carleton Upton Class unknownWorld War II
Edward Jerry VagounClass of 1942World War II
William Henry Vail II Class of 1939World War II
Franklin Van ValkenburghClass of 1917World War II
Charles Veitch Jr. Class of 1945World War II
James Michael Vincent Class unknownWorld War II
Talcott Wainwright Class of 1933World War II
Russell Waller Class of 1944World War II
Milton J. WardClass unknownWorld War II
Harry Warner Class unknownWorld War II
Howard George WeinbergClass of 1944World War II
Morton Coleman Weinrib Class of 1940World War II
Donald Pierre Werner Class unknownWorld War II
Henry Smeallie Wheeler Class of 1940World War II
Joseph Towne WheelerClass of 1939World War II
Douglas Robert WightClass unknownWorld War II
Francis Morgan Williams Class of 1933World War II
Lucius Townshend Wing Class unknownWorld War II
Harry Vincent WinterbottomClass of 1941World War II
Alexander Luke Wladyka Class of 1946World War II
Clifford Martin Wolff Class of 1938World War II
Alden Nelson Wood Class of 1942World War II
Herman L. WortisClass unknownWorld War II
Lester ZasulyClass unknownWorld War II
Robert Martin ZelinskyClass unknownWorld War II